FOCIFORRADALOM 2018 (Bajnokságok kaminokupa)

A csoport

M Gy D V R K P
1.
Szia FC
3 3 0 0 10 2 9
2.
F.C. Kuschelig
3 2 0 1 5 5 6
3.
PPS-FC
3 1 0 2 7 8 3
4.
21. körzet
3 0 0 3 2 9 0

Mérkőzések

B csoport

M Gy D V R K P
1.
Buszpark
3 3 0 0 19 2 9
2.
Budapest Patriots
3 2 0 1 5 12 6
3.
Traktorok SE
3 1 0 2 4 7 3
4.
SOROS FC
3 0 0 3 3 10 0

Mérkőzések

C csoport

M Gy D V R K P
1.
OLD CSHC
3 3 0 0 12 0 9
2.
Last Minute FC.
3 2 0 1 6 4 6
3.
Full-Tax
3 1 0 2 5 9 3
4.
Hajdú Patriots
3 0 0 3 3 13 0

Mérkőzések

D csoport

M Gy D V R K P
1.
Májer Müntyen
3 3 0 0 9 0 9
2.
Young Boys
3 2 0 1 19 1 6
3.
Solymári Gépállat All Star
3 1 0 2 5 11 3
4.
Budapest All Star
3 0 0 3 0 21 0

Mérkőzések

E csoport

M Gy D V R K P
1.
Avangers FC
3 3 0 0 10 1 9
2.
In-Team
3 2 0 1 10 6 6
3.
semmiEXTRA
3 1 0 2 3 5 3
4.
Pápai FC
3 0 0 3 3 14 0

Mérkőzések

F csoport

M Gy D V R K P
1.
Gépállat
3 2 1 0 8 1 7
2.
Kispályások (Budapest)
3 1 1 1 5 2 4
3.
Bad Boys
3 1 0 2 5 9 3
4.
Szépségben meghalni
3 1 0 2 3 9 3

Mérkőzések

G csoport

M Gy D V R K P
1.
Borussia
3 3 0 0 11 3 9
2.
HarryMix
3 2 0 1 6 5 6
3.
Scitec 60
3 1 0 2 7 9 3
4.
Törgáz FC
3 0 0 3 2 9 0

Mérkőzések

H csoport

M Gy D V R K P
1.
Verona Döbrököz
3 3 0 0 11 3 9
2.
Árpádföld SE
3 2 0 1 12 5 6
3.
Dead Wombats
3 1 0 2 7 12 3
4.
Arsenal Tatabánya
3 0 0 3 3 13 0

Mérkőzések

I csoport

M Gy D V R K P
1.
Ismokeking
3 3 0 0 15 0 9
2.
Locomotiv FC
3 1 1 1 4 10 4
3.
Golgota FC
3 1 0 2 6 9 3
4.
Sittesek
3 0 1 2 1 7 1

Mérkőzések

J csoport

M Gy D V R K P
1.
Futottak Még (Tárnok)
3 3 0 0 8 4 9
2.
Badaló
3 2 0 1 8 5 6
3.
A13
3 1 0 2 8 7 3
4.
Ugyis a talajra fogjuk fc
3 0 0 3 3 11 0

Mérkőzések

K csoport

M Gy D V R K P
1.
Klinikák Gyógyszertár
3 3 0 0 14 1 9
2.
Hanyatt SE
3 2 0 1 8 2 6
3.
Sampi-ON
3 0 1 2 2 8 1
4.
Fészekrablók
3 0 1 2 1 14 1

Mérkőzések

L csoport

M Gy D V R K P
1.
Black Football Team
3 2 1 0 6 3 7
2.
Zavaralabda F.C.
3 2 0 1 2 2 6
3.
Demons
3 0 2 1 3 4 2
4.
Drink Team
3 0 1 2 4 6 1

Mérkőzések

M csoport

M Gy D V R K P
1.
Todor Pet Bau TEAM Kft
3 2 1 0 11 6 7
2.
SZIG
3 1 1 1 6 5 4
3.
Légiósok
3 1 0 2 7 8 3
4.
Sivatagi RohamCsigák (Biatorbágy)
3 1 0 2 6 11 3

Mérkőzések

N csoport

M Gy D V R K P
1.
SOTE
3 2 1 0 5 3 7
2.
Semmi
3 1 1 1 8 9 4
3.
IrReál
3 1 0 2 8 8 3
4.
BotLaBulls
3 1 0 2 7 8 3

Mérkőzések

O csoport

M Gy D V R K P
1.
Cservy STC
3 3 0 0 24 1 9
2.
Habisebesültek
3 2 0 1 10 12 6
3.
The Gunners
3 1 0 2 6 12 3
4.
FC Transporter
3 0 0 3 0 15 0

Mérkőzések

P csoport

M Gy D V R K P
1.
Nynfas Corporation
3 3 0 0 9 4 9
2.
DFT
3 2 0 1 10 3 6
3.
Tökmindegy
3 1 0 2 4 11 3
4.
Palota SE-17. ker.BK
3 0 0 3 3 8 0

Mérkőzések

Q csoport

M Gy D V R K P
1.
Árpád FC
4 3 1 0 7 2 10
2.
D-Team
4 2 2 0 9 4 8
3.
Óbuda FC
4 2 1 1 10 5 7
4.
Hajdúböszörményi Mentő Alapítvány(Dóka Presszó)
4 1 0 3 3 6 3
5.
Csontdarálók
4 0 0 4 1 13 0

Mérkőzések

R csoport

M Gy D V R K P
1.
Szigetszentmiklós 4IG
4 4 0 0 14 2 12
2.
Colombus Crew
4 2 1 1 7 2 7
3.
Bükkfaláb FC
4 2 0 2 7 8 6
4.
AS Öröm
4 1 0 3 4 8 3
5.
Drink Team
4 0 1 3 3 15 1

Mérkőzések

S csoport

M Gy D V R K P
1.
Kartal SE 5+1
4 3 1 0 12 2 10
2.
Real-Tate 4501
4 3 1 0 11 3 10
3.
Sörimádók
4 2 0 2 5 12 6
4.
UTC +2
4 0 1 3 4 9 1
5.
Kutyaütők
4 0 1 3 3 9 1

Mérkőzések

T csoport

M Gy D V R K P
1.
Lovehunter FC
4 3 0 1 11 3 9
2.
#maxegysör
4 3 0 1 7 5 9
3.
Tüzestál
4 3 0 1 5 2 9
4.
Grund Foci
4 1 0 3 2 11 3
5.
Alibi (Oroszlány)
4 0 0 4 1 5 0

Mérkőzések

U csoport

M Gy D V R K P
1.
Time Gate Cafe
3 1 2 0 5 1 5
2.
Gépágyu
3 1 2 0 4 3 5
3.
Ágyúsok
3 1 2 0 4 1 5
4.
FC Hedonitas
3 0 0 3 1 9 0

Mérkőzések

V csoport

M Gy D V R K P
1.
Foci Suli
3 3 0 0 7 1 9
2.
Drink Team
3 1 1 1 8 5 4
3.
Nagy a Tét
3 1 1 1 5 5 4
4.
Bordogok
3 0 0 3 2 11 0

Mérkőzések

X csoport

M Gy D V R K P
1.
Findzsa FC
3 3 0 0 16 3 9
2.
50 Minutes FC
3 2 0 1 14 4 6
3.
Equip Team
3 0 1 2 4 12 1
4.
Káta CNC FC
3 0 1 2 2 17 1

Mérkőzések

Y csoport

M Gy D V R K P
1.
ECECE-1988 Déli FC
3 2 1 0 5 2 7
2.
Pesz SE
3 1 1 1 7 5 4
3.
Hangulat
3 1 1 1 4 6 4
4.
Aranyásók
3 0 1 2 3 6 1

Mérkőzések

24 közé

Mérkőzések

Középdöntő 1. Csoport

Mérkőzések

Középdöntő 2. Csoport

Mérkőzések

Középdöntő 3. Csoport

Mérkőzések

Középdöntő 4. Csoport

Mérkőzések

Középdöntő 5. Csoport

Mérkőzések

Középdöntő 6. Csoport

Mérkőzések

Középdöntő 7. Csoport

Mérkőzések

Középdöntő 8. Csoport

Mérkőzések

Negyeddöntők

Mérkőzések

IFI elődöntő

Mérkőzések

IFI Bronzmeccs

Mérkőzések

IFI Döntő

Mérkőzések

Elődöntők

Mérkőzések

Bronzmérkőzés

Mérkőzések

Döntő

Mérkőzések

Keresés

Ugrás az oldal tetejére