kaminokupa - Fociforradalom

Bajnokságok kaminokupa Fociforradalom

A csoport

M Gy D V R K P
1.
Futottak Még (Tárnok)
3 2 1 0 9 1 7
2.
Öreg Suták
3 1 2 0 4 1 5
3.
Zavaralabda F.C.
3 1 1 1 12 5 4
4.
Sivatagi Rohamcsigák (Dabas)
3 0 0 3 1 19 0

Mérkőzések

B csoport

M Gy D V R K P
1.
Brigád
3 3 0 0 11 1 9
2.
Sprint
3 2 0 1 7 5 6
3.
Ismokeking
3 1 0 2 3 7 3
4.
Herta
3 0 0 3 3 11 0

Mérkőzések

C csoport

M Gy D V R K P
1.
Caesar FC
3 3 0 0 8 1 9
2.
Red Wolf
3 2 0 1 4 3 6
3.
Dead Wombats
3 1 0 2 4 7 3
4.
Buxy Futsal SE
3 0 0 3 2 7 0

Mérkőzések

D csoport

M Gy D V R K P
1.
SOTE
3 2 1 0 6 2 7
2.
Dark Horse
3 1 1 1 4 5 4
3.
Black Mamba
3 1 0 2 1 3 3
4.
A13
3 0 2 1 3 4 2

Mérkőzések

E csoport

M Gy D V R K P
1.
Jó az x is
3 3 0 0 20 3 9
2.
LK Bulls
3 1 1 1 8 13 4
3.
Szia FC
3 1 1 1 9 16 4
4.
Cinkota FC
3 0 0 3 4 9 0

Mérkőzések

F csoport

M Gy D V R K P
1.
Márciusi Ifjak
3 2 1 0 16 3 7
2.
EJG
3 2 0 1 12 3 6
3.
Maholka Punki
3 1 1 1 5 6 4
4.
Pataky Junior
3 0 0 3 0 21 0

Mérkőzések

G csoport

M Gy D V R K P
1.
#maxegysör
3 3 0 0 10 4 9
2.
Powerboys
3 1 1 1 6 6 4
3.
Alibi (Oroszlány)
3 1 1 1 5 5 4
4.
Sörimádók
3 0 0 3 2 8 0

Mérkőzések

H csoport

M Gy D V R K P
1.
BEFU
3 2 1 0 8 3 7
2.
Aranygeneráció
3 2 1 0 6 2 7
3.
Grund Foci
3 1 0 2 5 9 3
4.
D-Team
3 0 0 3 5 10 0

Mérkőzések

I csoport

M Gy D V R K P
1.
Foci Suli
3 3 0 0 17 3 9
2.
Úgyis a talajra fogjuk FC
3 2 0 1 6 6 6
3.
BK48 FC
3 1 0 2 7 13 3
4.
Márciusi IFIK
3 0 0 3 4 12 0

Mérkőzések

J csoport

M Gy D V R K P
1.
IMT Debrecen
3 2 1 0 8 3 7
2.
Angyalföld
3 1 2 0 5 4 5
3.
Gitt Egylet
3 0 2 1 6 10 2
4.
Gyermekláncfűrész
3 0 1 2 7 9 1

Mérkőzések

K csoport

M Gy D V R K P
1.
50 Minutes FC
3 2 0 1 7 3 6
2.
Győri Analfabéta Club
3 2 0 1 6 2 6
3.
Klinikák Gyógyszertár
3 2 0 1 7 8 6
4.
Szenvedély BFC
3 0 0 3 2 9 0

Mérkőzések

L csoport

M Gy D V R K P
1.
Bugyi
3 2 1 0 6 2 7
2.
Mé-Szi Frucht Kft.
3 1 2 0 7 4 5
3.
Forest Papír Kft.
3 1 1 1 2 3 4
4.
Sukoró FC
3 0 0 3 3 9 0

Mérkőzések

M csoport

M Gy D V R K P
1.
Lovehunter FC
4 4 0 0 9 1 12
2.
Árpád FC
4 3 0 1 10 2 9
3.
Obsitos FC
4 2 0 2 8 4 6
4.
ABS
4 1 0 3 3 12 3
5.
Fészekrablók
4 0 0 4 0 11 0

Mérkőzések

N csoport

M Gy D V R K P
1.
Hajdú-KSzV
4 3 0 1 9 6 9
2.
TPS Csiga
4 2 1 1 9 5 7
3.
Simple Everyday
4 1 2 1 2 3 5
4.
Chakarita
4 1 1 2 3 7 4
5.
The Last Jedi
4 1 0 3 5 7 3

Mérkőzések

O csoport

M Gy D V R K P
1.
Szigetszentmiklós 4IG
4 4 0 0 14 0 12
2.
TABA
4 3 0 1 6 4 9
3.
Nynfas Corporation
4 2 0 2 4 4 6
4.
Nyomasd meg FC
4 1 0 3 8 12 3
5.
Bordogok
4 0 0 4 2 14 0

Mérkőzések

P csoport

M Gy D V R K P
1.
Mates Team
4 3 1 0 9 1 10
2.
Hunterek
4 2 2 0 7 2 8
3.
Just 4 Fun
4 1 2 1 4 5 5
4.
Epox
4 1 0 3 2 4 3
5.
IPA Budapest
4 0 1 3 4 14 1

Mérkőzések

16 közé

Mérkőzések

8 közé

Mérkőzések

4 közé

Mérkőzések

Elődöntők

Mérkőzések

Bronzmeccs

Mérkőzések

IFI Döntő

Mérkőzések

Döntő

Mérkőzések

Ugrás az oldal tetejére