kaminokupa - OKTÓBER 23.i KUPA

Bajnokságok kaminokupa OKTÓBER 23.i KUPA

1 csoport

M Gy D V R K P
1.
PPS-FC
3 3 0 0 10 1 9
2.
Portorus Rododus
3 2 0 1 8 3 6
3.
Hedonitas
3 1 0 2 4 8 3
4.
Pince
3 0 0 3 3 13 0

Mérkőzések

2 csoport

M Gy D V R K P
1.
Pesti Holló FC
3 2 0 1 7 4 6
2.
Piar FC
3 2 0 1 5 4 6
3.
Csere Csapat
3 1 1 1 6 6 4
4.
The Gunners
3 0 1 2 1 5 1

Mérkőzések

3 csoport

M Gy D V R K P
1.
BMRG Bp.
3 2 1 0 17 2 7
2.
Aquintus Pádzsé F.C.
3 2 1 0 14 2 7
3.
Mello UFC
3 1 0 2 3 15 3
4.
El Razmos F.C.
3 0 0 3 1 16 0

Mérkőzések

4 csoport

M Gy D V R K P
1.
Darazsak
3 3 0 0 8 2 9
2.
Arany Fácán
3 2 0 1 9 5 6
3.
SZIG
3 1 0 2 4 6 3
4.
NSJG
3 0 0 3 1 9 0

Mérkőzések

5 csoport

M Gy D V R K P
1.
BudakeCity
3 3 0 0 16 4 9
2.
Angyalföld
3 2 0 1 7 8 6
3.
Meccsetnyer United
3 1 0 2 5 11 3
4.
Solymári Neymárok
3 0 0 3 2 7 0

Mérkőzések

6 csoport

M Gy D V R K P
1.
Mátyásföld
3 3 0 0 11 3 9
2.
Elite Favágók
3 2 0 1 7 3 6
3.
Cinkota FC
3 1 0 2 5 4 3
4.
Lázadók KSE
3 0 0 3 1 14 0

Mérkőzések

7 csoport

M Gy D V R K P
1.
AS Öröm
3 3 0 0 13 0 9
2.
Koccintós SMTE
3 2 0 1 9 4 6
3.
Gyakadémia
3 1 0 2 8 8 3
4.
FC Huligánok
3 0 0 3 0 18 0

Mérkőzések

8 csoport

M Gy D V R K P
1.
F.C. Kuschelig
3 2 1 0 5 2 7
2.
KFC GO
3 2 0 1 4 3 6
3.
P.G.M.
3 1 1 1 7 5 4
4.
Vörös Ördögök
3 0 0 3 1 7 0

Mérkőzések

9 csoport

M Gy D V R K P
1.
Buszpark
3 2 0 1 11 4 6
2.
Three Stripes
3 2 0 1 10 5 6
3.
UTC +2
3 2 0 1 6 4 6
4.
Copacabana
3 0 0 3 2 16 0

Mérkőzések

Q csoport

M Gy D V R K P
1.
Black Ram
3 3 0 0 8 1 9
2.
Kispesti Ágfalva
3 1 1 1 5 5 4
3.
Ismokeking
3 0 2 1 3 5 2
4.
Senkiháziak
3 0 1 2 1 6 1

Mérkőzések

R csoport

M Gy D V R K P
1.
SOTE
3 2 1 0 5 1 7
2.
Futottak Még (Tárnok)
3 1 2 0 4 2 5
3.
Borussia
3 1 1 1 8 4 4
4.
Tiger Panzerkampwagen VI
3 0 0 3 0 10 0

Mérkőzések

S csoport

M Gy D V R K P
1.
Unknown
3 2 1 0 11 2 7
2.
Odin fiai
3 2 1 0 9 2 7
3.
NAJÓÓÓ
3 1 0 2 3 6 3
4.
D-Team
3 0 0 3 0 13 0

Mérkőzések

T csoport

M Gy D V R K P
1.
Téba Beton
3 3 0 0 15 1 9
2.
MTFC
3 1 1 1 7 6 4
3.
Ibiden
3 1 1 1 5 5 4
4.
Necseszdel United
3 0 0 3 1 16 0

Mérkőzések

U csoport

M Gy D V R K P
1.
Lovehunter FC
3 3 0 0 8 1 9
2.
Pénzügyesek
3 1 1 1 5 2 4
3.
La Vecchia Signora
3 1 1 1 6 4 4
4.
ManInBlack
3 0 0 3 1 13 0

Mérkőzések

V csoport

M Gy D V R K P
1.
Foci Suli
3 3 0 0 11 1 9
2.
Ecseri Kft
3 1 1 1 2 5 4
3.
Random FC
3 1 0 2 5 5 3
4.
Astra
3 0 1 2 0 7 1

Mérkőzések

X csoport

M Gy D V R K P
1.
Findzsa FC
3 3 0 0 16 4 9
2.
Gyáli Ágyúsok
3 2 0 1 12 11 6
3.
Itt a Csécs
3 1 0 2 9 6 3
4.
Blöffers
3 0 0 3 1 17 0

Mérkőzések

A csoport

M Gy D V R K P
1.
Street Kids
3 3 0 0 16 2 9
2.
No mi van?
3 2 0 1 11 5 6
3.
Mennyei Jack Dániel FC
3 1 0 2 5 12 3
4.
FC Hendikep
3 0 0 3 1 14 0

Mérkőzések

B csoport

M Gy D V R K P
1.
Klinikák Gyógyszertár
3 3 0 0 12 1 9
2.
Ad Hoch Team
3 2 0 1 7 8 6
3.
Békás Grund
3 1 0 2 5 7 3
4.
IPA Budapest
3 0 0 3 3 11 0

Mérkőzések

C csoport

M Gy D V R K P
1.
Alibi (Oroszlány)
3 2 0 1 11 3 6
2.
#maxegysör
3 2 0 1 7 2 6
3.
Möse Futsal Club
3 2 0 1 3 1 6
4.
Fészekrablók
3 0 0 3 1 16 0

Mérkőzések

D csoport

M Gy D V R K P
1.
Bp-Rabel Team
3 3 0 0 11 1 9
2.
Kerberosz
3 1 1 1 3 3 4
3.
MeglátTYÚK
3 1 0 2 3 5 3
4.
Nagel FC
3 0 1 2 2 10 1

Mérkőzések

E csoport

M Gy D V R K P
1.
TPS Csiga
3 2 1 0 15 2 7
2.
Maraton FC
3 1 2 0 10 2 5
3.
Forest Papír Kft.
3 1 1 1 6 5 4
4.
FC Bruschetta
3 0 0 3 1 23 0

Mérkőzések

F csoport

M Gy D V R K P
1.
Szemérem Ajax
3 3 0 0 9 2 9
2.
Zsoro Car
3 1 1 1 9 6 4
3.
Zavaralabda F.C.
3 1 1 1 4 3 4
4.
Tessedik Sámuel FC
3 0 0 3 3 14 0

Mérkőzések

G csoport

M Gy D V R K P
1.
ECECE
3 3 0 0 10 0 9
2.
CS-Sprint
3 2 0 1 8 4 6
3.
A.V.S.E.
3 1 0 2 5 14 3
4.
Mader 60 Hurricanes
3 0 0 3 1 6 0

Mérkőzések

H csoport

M Gy D V R K P
1.
Hatvan Kórház-Scitec
3 2 1 0 8 4 7
2.
Nynfas Corporation
3 2 1 0 7 5 7
3.
Ziccer
3 1 0 2 7 10 3
4.
Good Friends
3 0 0 3 3 6 0

Mérkőzések

I csoport

M Gy D V R K P
1.
FTK Építők
3 2 1 0 16 2 7
2.
1. FC Skorpió
3 2 1 0 9 2 7
3.
Football Tanszék
3 1 0 2 4 11 3
4.
Partizán Beokád
3 0 0 3 2 16 0

Mérkőzések

J csoport

M Gy D V R K P
1.
Árpád FC
3 3 0 0 7 1 9
2.
Haladás Tér
3 2 0 1 11 2 6
3.
Hangover (Tura)
3 1 0 2 4 11 3
4.
Jobfater FC
3 0 0 3 1 9 0

Mérkőzések

K csoport

M Gy D V R K P
1.
Feláldozhatók
3 2 1 0 16 1 7
2.
Gyula-Tel Kft.
3 1 2 0 8 1 5
3.
Soproni Sördögök
3 0 2 1 1 7 2
4.
Play Football
3 0 1 2 1 17 1

Mérkőzések

L csoport

M Gy D V R K P
1.
Drink Team
3 3 0 0 10 0 9
2.
Szigetszentmiklós 4IG
3 2 0 1 8 1 6
3.
James Bull Team
3 1 0 2 1 3 3
4.
Ágyúsok
3 0 0 3 0 15 0

Mérkőzések

M csoport

M Gy D V R K P
1.
Karmacsi Autó
3 3 0 0 14 0 9
2.
17. ker. BK
3 2 0 1 7 5 6
3.
Sarki Vadak
3 1 0 2 5 10 3
4.
Banya FC
3 0 0 3 2 13 0

Mérkőzések

N csoport

M Gy D V R K P
1.
Mates Team
3 3 0 0 20 5 9
2.
Hasler Bau Kft.
3 2 0 1 8 7 6
3.
Time Gate Cafe
3 1 0 2 12 13 3
4.
TABA
3 0 0 3 0 15 0

Mérkőzések

O csoport

M Gy D V R K P
1.
PKI
3 3 0 0 8 0 9
2.
Vadorzók
3 2 0 1 8 1 6
3.
No Grazie
3 1 0 2 3 7 3
4.
Bordogok
3 0 0 3 2 13 0

Mérkőzések

P csoport

M Gy D V R K P
1.
Dark Horse
3 3 0 0 8 2 9
2.
Patek
3 2 0 1 11 4 6
3.
Panna
3 1 0 2 4 9 3
4.
AS Kóma
3 0 0 3 1 9 0

Mérkőzések

32 közé jutásért

Mérkőzések

16 közé jutásért

Mérkőzések

8 közé jutásért

Mérkőzések

Negyeddöntő

Mérkőzések

Elődöntő

Mérkőzések

IFI DÖNTŐ

Mérkőzések

Bronzmeccs

Mérkőzések

Döntő

Mérkőzések

Ugrás az oldal tetejére